If you can't beat US join US!

User login

Upcoming Events

Today

  1. Free Play & Training (B 1st) 18:00-23:30
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 23:30
    • Where: Amstelcampus, Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10, Amsterdam
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts
      18:00 F:6
      18:30 F:6
      19:00 F:6
      19:30 F:0 T:6 (Training group B) *
      20:00 F:0 T:6
      20:30 F:0 T:6
      21:00 F:0 T:6 (Training group A) *
      21:30 F:3 T:6
      22:00 F:3 T:6
      22:30 F:9
      23:00 F:9
      23:30 Drinks in the canteen

      * The start times of groups A and B switch weekly.

      Group A = from 1st class regional upward
      Group B = up until the 2nd class regional

    • View this event in Google Calendar
  2. US6 - Meershuttle 8 19:30-23:30
    • Start time: 19:30
    • End time: 23:30
    • This is a competition match that still needs to be played.

      There will be 2 courts available for this match, so 2 courts less for everyone else.

    • View this event in Google Calendar

Wednesday, December 20th

  1. Free Play and Training 18:00-21:00
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 21:00
    • Where: Universum, Science Park 306, Amsterdam
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts

      18:00F:9
      18:30F:9
      19:00F:9
      19:30F:4 T:5
      20:00F:4T:5
      20:30 F:9
      21:00Drinks in the canteen

      Traininglevel = up until the 4th class regional

    • View this event in Google Calendar
  2. US8 - De Shuttle 5 18:00-21:00
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 21:00
    • This is a competition match that still needs to be played.

      There will be 2 courts available for this match, so 2 courts less for everyone else.

    • View this event in Google Calendar

Wednesday, January 3rd

  1. Free Play and Training 18:00-21:00
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 21:00
    • Where: Universum, Science Park 306, Amsterdam
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts

      18:00F:9
      18:30F:9
      19:00F:9
      19:30F:4 T:5
      20:00F:4T:5
      20:30 F:9
      21:00Drinks in the canteen

      Traininglevel = up until the 4th class regional

    • View this event in Google Calendar

Monday, January 8th

  1. Free Play and Training (A1st) 18:00-23:30
    • Start time: 18:00
    • End time: 23:30
    • Where: Amstelcampus, Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10, Amsterdam
    • Tentative court schedule

      F:Free play
      T:Training

      Slot Type of play : # courts
      18:00 F:6
      18:30 F:6
      19:00 F:6
      19:30 F:0 T:6 (Training group A) *
      20:00 F:0 T:6
      20:30 F:0 T:6
      21:00 F:0 T:6 (Training group B) *
      21:30 F:3 T:6
      22:00 F:3 T:6
      22:30 F:9
      23:00 F:9
      23:30 Drinks in the canteen

      * The start times of groups A and B switch weekly.
      A = from 1st class regional upward
      B = up until the 2nd class regional

    • View this event in Google Calendar